Saturday Service


Effective August 2009

Saturdays

Southbound
map
ref.
Route Number 740 740 740 740
timing point a
Milton .... .... 9:30 AM 11:30 AM
timing point b
Narrawallee .... .... 9:35 AM 11:35 AM
timing point c
Mollymook .... .... 9:40 AM 11:40 AM
timing point d
Mollymook (Shepherd St) .... .... 9:45 AM 11:45 AM
timing point e
Ulladulla (Leisure Centre/Village Dr) .... 8:50 AM .... ....
timing point f
Ulladulla (Plaza) .... 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 11:50 AM
timing point o
Ulladulla Bus Depot 8:20 AM .... .... ....
timing point h
Beachhaven Tourist Park 8:25 AM .... 9:53 AM 11:58 AM
timing point i
Wallaroy Dr 8:25 AM .... 9:55 AM 12:00 PM
timing point j
Burrill Lake 8:30 AM .... 10:00 AM 12:00 PM

Northbound
map
ref.
Route Number 740 740 740 740 740
timing point j
Burrill Lake 8:30 AM .... 10:00 AM .... 12:00 PM
timing point h
Suncoast Caravan Park 8:33 AM .... 10:03 AM .... 12:03 PM
timing point g
Kings Point 8:40 AM .... .... .... 12:05 PM
timing point f
Ulladulla (Plaza) 8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 12:10 PM
timing point e
Ulladulla (Leisure Centre/Village Dr) 8:50 AM .... .... 11:18 AM ....
timing point d
Mollymook (Shepherd St) .... 9:05 AM .... .... ....
timing point c
Mollymook .... 9:10 AM .... .... ....
timing point b
Narrawallee .... 9:15 AM .... .... ....
timing point a
Milton .... 9:20 AM .... 11:25 AM ....

Top